Canada West 747-024
Canada West 747-058
Canada West May 2012-013
Canada West Oct 2013-105
Canada West Oct 2013-106
Canada West Oct 2013-099
Canada West May 2012-022
Canada West Oct 2013-101
Canada West Oct 2013-108
Canada West May 2012-012

Prevost H345 Deluxe Coach

Features of the Prevost H345 Deluxe Coach

  • Quantity – 9
  • Max. seating capacity = 56
  • Air conditioned
  • DVD equipped
  • Satellite Radio, Stereo CD and P.A. system
  • Reclining seats
  • On board restroom
  • “Kneeling” front step
  • 470 cubic feet of under-floor luggage space
  • Carry-on baggage space in enclosed overhead bins
  • Window blinds on select coaches
  • 102” coach body width

 

Call Now